Catauftakt

All Topcats
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
2
 
Rangliste
120
Boot
4584 - K1
 
Steuermann
Treichel, Sascha
Vorschoter
Treichel, Rene
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
5
 
Rangliste
114.55
Boot
900 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Horstmann, Matthias
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
7
 
Rangliste
109.09
Boot
4408 - K1
 
Steuermann
Schmid, Eike
Vorschoter
Littmann, Kristof
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
11
 
Rangliste
103.64
Boot
3060 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Zank, Ralf
Vorschoter
Zank, Ronald
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
15
 
Rangliste
98.18
Boot
3987 - K1
 
Steuermann
Haake, Gerrit
Vorschoter
Leidlo, Ronald
Wettfahrten
1.
9
2.
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
17
 
Rangliste
92.73
Boot
1121 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Komorowski, Frank
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
13
2.
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
18
 
Rangliste
87.27
Boot
3003 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Meissner, Thomas
Vorschoter
Zank, Renate
Wettfahrten
1.
11
2.
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
20
 
Rangliste
81.82
Boot
3000 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Zank, Robert
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
12
2.
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
25
 
Rangliste
76.36
Boot
3004 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Boewer, Martin
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
15
2.
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
25
 
Rangliste
70.91
Boot
2117 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Rom, Wilhelm
Vorschoter
Konrad, Heide
Wettfahrten
1.
14
2.
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
27
 
Rangliste
65.45
Boot
4412 - K1
 
Steuermann
Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
Vorschoter
Vehling, Ralf
Wettfahrten
1.
18
2.
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
28
 
Rangliste
60
Boot
4023 - K1
 
Steuermann
Mitrenga, Martin
Vorschoter
Buerger, David
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
13
Pkt
29
 
Rangliste
54.55
Boot
1119 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Boewer, Andreas
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
14
Pkt
29
 
Rangliste
49.09
Boot
2701 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Ellerbrock, Frauke
Vorschoter
Petersen, Wolfgang
Wettfahrten
1.
17
2.
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
15
Pkt
30
 
Rangliste
43.64
Boot
1005 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Zippel, Torsten
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
16
2.
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
16
Pkt
32
 
Rangliste
38.18
Boot
4636 - K1
 
Steuermann
Winkelmann, Michael
Vorschoter
Kloss, Barbara
Wettfahrten
1.
7
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
17
Pkt
33
 
Rangliste
32.73
Boot
747 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Alvermann, Werner
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
18
Pkt
33
 
Rangliste
27.27
Boot
218 - K4
 
Steuermann
Schroeder, Bruno
Vorschoter
Zaprasis, Lenhard
Wettfahrten
1.
20
2.
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
19
Pkt
35
 
Rangliste
21.82
Boot
1000 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Kaup, Wilhelm
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
10
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
20
Pkt
37
 
Rangliste
16.36
Boot
213 - K4
 
Steuermann
Schneider, Juliane
Vorschoter
Bachmann, Paul
Wettfahrten
1.
22
2.
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
21
Pkt
44
 
Rangliste
10.91
Boot
2811 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Poehler, Volker
Vorschoter
Chrost, Falko
Wettfahrten
1.
19
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
22
Pkt
46
 
Rangliste
5.45
Boot
3747 - K1
 
Steuermann
Kuerten, Michael
Vorschoter
Schmidt, Sabine
Wettfahrten
1.
21
2.
DNF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
23
Pkt
50
 
Rangliste
0
Boot
2614 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Berendes, Jutta
Vorschoter
Lienkamp, Carolin
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
24
Pkt
50
 
Rangliste
0
Boot
4044 - K1
 
Steuermann
Albrecht, Lothar
Vorschoter
Langer, Margarete
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC