IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt

All Topcats
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
6
 
Rangliste
130
Boot
4584 - K1
 
Steuermann
Treichel, Sascha
Vorschoter
Treichel, Rene
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
1
3.
1
4.
1
5.
1
6.
1
 
7.
(1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
15
 
Rangliste
125.52
Boot
3849 - K1
 
Steuermann
Lieser, Maike
Vorschoter
Hierl, Lisa
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
(4)
3.
3
4.
2
5.
3
6.
2
 
7.
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
19
 
Rangliste
121.03
Boot
4502 - K1
 
Steuermann
Strahl, Max
Vorschoter
Strahl, Moritz
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
2
3.
(5)
4.
4
5.
4
6.
3
 
7.
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
19
 
Rangliste
116.55
Boot
4399 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eyck, Uta
Vorschoter
Kordes, Wolfgang
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
3
3.
4
4.
3
5.
2
6.
4
 
7.
(5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
41
 
Rangliste
112.07
Boot
3987 - K1
 
Steuermann
Haake, Gerrit
Vorschoter
Rohde, Jens
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
5
3.
6
4.
6
5.
7
6.
9
 
7.
(10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
49
 
Rangliste
107.59
Boot
900 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Horstmann, Matthias
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
7
2.
9
3.
9
4.
7
5.
10
6.
(11)
 
7.
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
53
 
Rangliste
103.1
Boot
4636 - K1
 
Steuermann
Winkelmann, Michael
Vorschoter
Hamm, Marvin
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
(DNF)
3.
2
4.
5
5.
5
6.
5
 
7.
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
55
 
Rangliste
98.62
Boot
4246 - K1
 
Steuermann
Lotz, Gregor
Vorschoter
Fluetsch, Konrad
Wettfahrten
1.
10
2.
11
3.
8
4.
8
5.
(14)
6.
10
 
7.
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
66
 
Rangliste
94.14
Boot
4412 - K1
 
Steuermann
Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
Vorschoter
Vehling, Ralf
Wettfahrten
1.
9
2.
10
3.
10
4.
10
5.
(24)
6.
13
 
7.
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
70
 
Rangliste
89.66
Boot
2701 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Ellerbrock, Frauke
Vorschoter
Meissner, Thomas
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
DNC
3.
7
4.
9
5.
8
6.
(DSQ)
 
7.
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
75
 
Rangliste
85.17
Boot
1114 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Povel, Holger
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
8
3.
11
4.
14
5.
19
6.
(DNF)
 
7.
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
91.2
 
Rangliste
80.69
Boot
2905 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Reinhard, Stefan
Vorschoter
Riffert, Eike
Wettfahrten
1.
13
2.
7
3.
15
4.
(DNC)
5.
21
6.
RDG
 
7.
RDG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
13
Pkt
94
 
Rangliste
76.21
Boot
1128 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Feix, Paul
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
12
2.
13
3.
13
4.
DNC
5.
9
6.
15
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
14
Pkt
100
 
Rangliste
71.72
Boot
1121 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Komorowski, Frank
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
20
2.
12
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
17
6.
8
 
7.
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
15
Pkt
100
 
Rangliste
67.24
Boot
2562 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Rom, Wilhelm
Vorschoter
Ludwig, Alina
Wettfahrten
1.
19
2.
6
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
18
6.
12
 
7.
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
16
Pkt
102
 
Rangliste
62.76
Boot
3628 - K1
 
Steuermann
Buerger, David
Vorschoter
Bertram, Marc
Wettfahrten
1.
14
2.
DNF
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
12
6.
6
 
7.
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
17
Pkt
103
 
Rangliste
58.28
Boot
1005 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Zippel, Torsten
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
17
2.
17
3.
14
4.
15
5.
(23)
6.
20
 
7.
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
18
Pkt
108
 
Rangliste
53.79
Boot
2352 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Boettger, Gerd
Vorschoter
Heide, Konrad
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
14
3.
12
4.
13
5.
15
6.
22
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
19
Pkt
110
 
Rangliste
49.31
Boot
2558 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Nachtwein, Joerg
Vorschoter
Nachtwein, Karin
Wettfahrten
1.
18
2.
15
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
16
6.
14
 
7.
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
20
Pkt
115
 
Rangliste
44.83
Boot
747 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Alvermann, Werner
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
15
2.
DNC
3.
(DNC)
4.
12
5.
20
6.
18
 
7.
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
21
Pkt
126
 
Rangliste
40.34
Boot
2799 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Klein, Anton
Vorschoter
Klein, Alex
Wettfahrten
1.
RAF
2.
DNC
3.
(DNC)
4.
11
5.
22
6.
17
 
7.
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
22
Pkt
141
 
Rangliste
35.86
Boot
4029 - K1
 
Steuermann
Foersterling, Marlene
Vorschoter
Foersterling, Hannah
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
6
6.
7
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
23
Pkt
141
 
Rangliste
31.38
Boot
2840 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Schroeder, Bruno
Vorschoter
Schneider, Juliane
Wettfahrten
1.
DNF
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
13
6.
16
 
7.
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
24
Pkt
151
 
Rangliste
26.9
Boot
1073 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Hartung, Ulrich
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNF
3.
(DNC)
4.
16
5.
28
6.
21
 
7.
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
25
Pkt
153
 
Rangliste
22.41
Boot
2721 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Kreuzer, Andreas
Vorschoter
Nowag, Mia
Wettfahrten
1.
21
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
25
6.
24
 
7.
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
26
Pkt
156
 
Rangliste
17.93
Boot
3641 - K1
 
Steuermann
Zarske, Thorsten
Vorschoter
Kampf, Natalie
Wettfahrten
1.
11
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
26
6.
23
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
27
Pkt
160
 
Rangliste
13.45
Boot
2751 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Kruse, Albrecht
Vorschoter
Kruse, Christine
Wettfahrten
1.
16
2.
16
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
DNF
6.
DNC
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
28
Pkt
163
 
Rangliste
8.97
Boot
636 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Voß, Manfred
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
DNF
2.
DNF
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
27
6.
19
 
7.
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
29
Pkt
171
 
Rangliste
4.48
Boot
4026 - K1
 
Steuermann
Albrecht, Lothar
Vorschoter
Langer, Margarete
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
11
6.
DNS
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
30
Pkt
192
 
Rangliste
0
Boot
1000 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Kaup, Wilhelm
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
DNF
6.
DNC
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
31
Pkt
192
 
Rangliste
0
Boot
2351 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Winkler, Rolf
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
DNC
6.
DNC
 
7.
(DNC)