Int. ÖStM Topcat K1 (Walter Strukelj Gedenkregatta) 2022

K1
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
8
 
Rangliste
130
Boot
4735 - K1
 
Steuermann
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Vorschoter
Klampfer, Paul
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
2
3.
1
4.
(3)
5.
1
6.
(6)
 
7.
1
8.
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
14
 
Rangliste
122.35
Boot
4810 - K1
 
Steuermann
Pfohl, Sebastian
Vorschoter
Schreiber, Christoph
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
4
3.
3
4.
(5)
5.
(12)
6.
1
 
7.
2
8.
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
18
 
Rangliste
114.71
Boot
4632 - K1
 
Steuermann
Equiluz, Mathias
Vorschoter
Lichowski, Konstantin
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
3
3.
4
4.
(9)
5.
(8)
6.
3
 
7.
3
8.
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
32
 
Rangliste
107.06
Boot
4413 - K1
 
Steuermann
Traxler, Sebastian
Vorschoter
Reiner, Matthaeus
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
7
3.
5
4.
(13)
5.
2
6.
2
 
7.
11
8.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
38
 
Rangliste
99.41
Boot
4931 - K1
 
Steuermann
Zank, Robert
Vorschoter
Saeger, Paul
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
1
3.
2
4.
1
5.
10
6.
DNF
 
7.
(DNF)
8.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
39
 
Rangliste
91.76
Boot
4856 - K1
 
Steuermann
Liszek, Piotr
Vorschoter
Janiec, Marcin
Wettfahrten
1.
11
2.
5
3.
6
4.
2
5.
(11)
6.
(12)
 
7.
8
8.
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
40
 
Rangliste
84.12
Boot
4812 - K1
 
Steuermann
Malkowicz, Wojciech
Vorschoter
Lapot, Mariusz
Wettfahrten
1.
7
2.
6
3.
9
4.
10
5.
(13)
6.
(10)
 
7.
4
8.
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
41
 
Rangliste
76.47
Boot
4506 - K1
 
Steuermann
Novak, Matthias
Vorschoter
Glanz, Martin
Wettfahrten
1.
9
2.
(9)
3.
8
4.
7
5.
5
6.
7
 
7.
(9)
8.
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
43
 
Rangliste
68.82
Boot
4630 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eyck, Uta
Vorschoter
Kordes, Wolfgang
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
8
3.
(DNF)
4.
8
5.
7
6.
11
 
7.
5
8.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
45
 
Rangliste
61.18
Boot
4410 - K1
 
Steuermann
Giesinger, Thomas
Vorschoter
Berger, Michael
Wettfahrten
1.
(DNF)
2.
11
3.
10
4.
6
5.
4
6.
8
 
7.
6
8.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
47
 
Rangliste
53.53
Boot
4635 - K1
 
Steuermann
Wallner, Herbert
Vorschoter
Wallner, Susi
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
10
3.
7
4.
(12)
5.
9
6.
5
 
7.
(10)
8.
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
49
 
Rangliste
45.88
Boot
4738 - K1
 
Steuermann
Schmid, Gerhard
Vorschoter
Lipp, Katharina
Wettfahrten
1.
10
2.
12
3.
11
4.
4
5.
3
6.
(15)
 
7.
(DNF)
8.
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
13
Pkt
52
 
Rangliste
38.24
Boot
4638 - K1
 
Steuermann
Traxler, Johannes
Vorschoter
Traxler, Daniela
Wettfahrten
1.
DNF
2.
(DNF)
3.
(DNF)
4.
11
5.
6
6.
4
 
7.
7
8.
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
14
Pkt
73
 
Rangliste
30.59
Boot
4590 - K1
 
Steuermann
Tischler, Andreas
Vorschoter
Nolz, Michael
Wettfahrten
1.
14
2.
13
3.
12
4.
14
5.
(14)
6.
9
 
7.
(DNF)
8.
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
15
Pkt
76
 
Rangliste
22.94
Boot
4048 - K1
 
Steuermann
Wallner, Helge
Vorschoter
Wallner, Isolde
Wettfahrten
1.
12
2.
15
3.
14
4.
(15)
5.
(15)
6.
13
 
7.
12
8.
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
16
Pkt
90
 
Rangliste
15.29
Boot
4741 - K1
 
Steuermann
Gussenbauer, Ludwig
Vorschoter
Podolsky, Barbara
Wettfahrten
1.
13
2.
14
3.
13
4.
DNF
5.
DNF
6.
14
 
7.
(DNF)
8.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
17
Pkt
106
 
Rangliste
7.65
Boot
4888 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eötvös, Sandor
Vorschoter
Jamay, Malez
Wettfahrten
1.
DNF
2.
DNF
3.
DNF
4.
DNF
5.
DNF
6.
16
 
7.
(DNF)
8.
(DNF)