Int. ÖStM Topcat K1 (Walter Strukelj Gedenkregatta) 2022

All Topcats
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
8
 
Rangliste
100
Boot
4735 - K1
 
Steuermann
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Vorschoter
Klampfer, Paul
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
2
3.
1
4.
(3)
5.
1
6.
(6)
 
7.
1
8.
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
14
 
Rangliste
94.74
Boot
4810 - K1
 
Steuermann
Pfohl, Sebastian
Vorschoter
Schreiber, Christoph
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
4
3.
3
4.
(5)
5.
(12)
6.
1
 
7.
2
8.
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
18
 
Rangliste
89.47
Boot
4632 - K1
 
Steuermann
Equiluz, Mathias
Vorschoter
Lichowski, Konstantin
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
3
3.
4
4.
(9)
5.
(8)
6.
3
 
7.
3
8.
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
32
 
Rangliste
84.21
Boot
4413 - K1
 
Steuermann
Traxler, Sebastian
Vorschoter
Rainer, Matthäus
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
7
3.
5
4.
(13)
5.
2
6.
2
 
7.
11
8.
(dnf)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
39
 
Rangliste
78.95
Boot
4856 - K1
 
Steuermann
Liszek, Piotr
Vorschoter
Janiec, Marcin
Wettfahrten
1.
11
2.
5
3.
6
4.
2
5.
(11)
6.
(12)
 
7.
8
8.
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
40
 
Rangliste
73.68
Boot
4931 - K1
 
Steuermann
Zank, Robert
Vorschoter
Saeger, Paul
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
1
3.
2
4.
1
5.
10
6.
dnf
 
7.
(dnf)
8.
(dnf)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
40
 
Rangliste
68.42
Boot
4812 - K1
 
Steuermann
Mandela, Wojciech
Vorschoter
Lapot, Mariusz
Wettfahrten
1.
7
2.
6
3.
9
4.
10
5.
(13)
6.
(10)
 
7.
4
8.
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
41
 
Rangliste
63.16
Boot
4506 - K1
 
Steuermann
Novak, Matthias
Vorschoter
Glanz, Martin
Wettfahrten
1.
9
2.
(9)
3.
8
4.
7
5.
5
6.
7
 
7.
(9)
8.
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
43
 
Rangliste
57.89
Boot
4630 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eyck, Uta
Vorschoter
Kordes, Wolfgang
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
8
3.
(dnf)
4.
8
5.
7
6.
11
 
7.
5
8.
(dnf)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
45
 
Rangliste
52.63
Boot
4410 - K1
 
Steuermann
Giesinger, Thomas
Vorschoter
Berger, Michael
Wettfahrten
1.
(dnf)
2.
11
3.
10
4.
6
5.
4
6.
8
 
7.
6
8.
(dnf)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
47
 
Rangliste
47.37
Boot
4635 - K1
 
Steuermann
Wallner, Herbert
Vorschoter
Wallner, Susi
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
10
3.
7
4.
(12)
5.
9
6.
5
 
7.
(10)
8.
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
49
 
Rangliste
42.11
Boot
4738 - K1
 
Steuermann
Schmid, Gerhard
Vorschoter
Lipp, Katharina
Wettfahrten
1.
10
2.
12
3.
11
4.
4
5.
3
6.
(15)
 
7.
(dnf)
8.
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
13
Pkt
54
 
Rangliste
36.84
Boot
4638 - K1
 
Steuermann
Traxler, Johannes
Vorschoter
Traxler, Daniela
Wettfahrten
1.
dnf
2.
(dnf)
3.
(dnf)
4.
11
5.
6
6.
4
 
7.
7
8.
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
14
Pkt
74
 
Rangliste
31.58
Boot
4590 - K1
 
Steuermann
Tischler, Andreas
Vorschoter
Nolz, Michael
Wettfahrten
1.
15
2.
13
3.
12
4.
(15)
5.
14
6.
9
 
7.
(dnf)
8.
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
15
Pkt
78
 
Rangliste
26.32
Boot
4048 - K1
 
Steuermann
Wallner, Helge
Vorschoter
Wallner, Isolde
Wettfahrten
1.
13
2.
15
3.
15
4.
(16)
5.
(16)
6.
13
 
7.
12
8.
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
16
Pkt
90
 
Rangliste
21.05
Boot
840 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Wallpach, Alfred
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
12
2.
16
3.
13
4.
14
5.
15
6.
dns
 
7.
(dns)
8.
(dns)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
17
Pkt
96
 
Rangliste
15.79
Boot
4741 - K1
 
Steuermann
Gussenbauer, Ludwig
Vorschoter
Podolsky, Barbara
Wettfahrten
1.
14
2.
14
3.
14
4.
dnf
5.
dnf
6.
14
 
7.
(dnf)
8.
(dnf)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
18
Pkt
113
 
Rangliste
10.53
Boot
1420 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Wachmeister, Georg
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
16
2.
17
3.
dns
4.
dns
5.
dns
6.
dns
 
7.
(dns)
8.
(dns)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
19
Pkt
116
 
Rangliste
5.26
Boot
4888 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eötvös, Sandor
Vorschoter
Jamay, Malez
Wettfahrten
1.
dnf
2.
dnf
3.
dnf
4.
dnf
5.
dnf
6.
16
 
7.
(dnf)
8.
(dnf)