Berzi-Regatta 2022

All Topcats
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
5
 
Rangliste
120
Boot
4887 - K1
 
Steuermann
Wachowiak, Jarek
Vorschoter
Smiglak, Marek
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
1
3.
3
4.
(DSQ)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
7
 
Rangliste
113.68
Boot
2688 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Meissner, Thomas
Vorschoter
Zank, Ronald
Wettfahrten
1.
(9)
2.
3
3.
2
4.
2
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
8
 
Rangliste
107.37
Boot
4934 - K1
 
Steuermann
Mandela, Wojciech
Vorschoter
Lapot, Mariusz
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
(DNF)
3.
5
4.
1
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
9
 
Rangliste
101.05
Boot
4026 - K1
 
Steuermann
Porst, Steffen
Vorschoter
Porst, Katrin
Wettfahrten
1.
(7)
2.
4
3.
1
4.
4
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
14
 
Rangliste
94.74
Boot
3007 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Mazurkiewicz, Tomasz
Vorschoter
Nowosad, Piotr
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
(7)
3.
6
4.
3
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
20
 
Rangliste
88.42
Boot
1121 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Komorowski, Frank
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
(11)
3.
7
4.
5
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
21
 
Rangliste
82.11
Boot
1005 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Zippel, Torsten
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
11
2.
(12)
3.
4
4.
6
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
24
 
Rangliste
75.79
Boot
3070 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Klimaszyk, Piotr
Vorschoter
Jankowski, Piotr
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
9
3.
9
4.
(9)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
27
 
Rangliste
69.47
Boot
217 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Giebelhausen, Sascha
Vorschoter
Siebert, David
Wettfahrten
1.
10
2.
10
3.
(12)
4.
7
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
29
 
Rangliste
63.16
Boot
2902 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Nachtwein, Jörg
Vorschoter
Nachtwein, Karin
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
5
3.
DNS
4.
(DNS)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
30
 
Rangliste
56.84
Boot
747 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Alvermann, Werner
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
12
2.
8
3.
10
4.
(DNS)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
31
 
Rangliste
50.53
Boot
2905 - K2/K2X
 
Steuermann
Reinhard, Stefan
Vorschoter
Riffert, Eike
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
6
3.
DNS
4.
(DNS)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
13
Pkt
38
 
Rangliste
44.21
Boot
457 - K4
 
Steuermann
Schill, Alexander
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
(18)
2.
17
3.
13
4.
8
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
14
Pkt
38
 
Rangliste
37.89
Boot
1173 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Buechner, Thomas
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
13
2.
14
3.
11
4.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
15
Pkt
39
 
Rangliste
31.58
Boot
4932 - K1
 
Steuermann
Liszek, Piotr
Vorschoter
Janiec, Marcin
Wettfahrten
1.
16
2.
2
3.
DNS
4.
(DNS)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
16
Pkt
42
 
Rangliste
25.26
Boot
954 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Goldschmidt, Jens
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
DNF
2.
13
3.
8
4.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
17
Pkt
50
 
Rangliste
18.95
Boot
827 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
., kein KV Mitglied
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
14
2.
15
3.
DNS
4.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
18
Pkt
52
 
Rangliste
12.63
Boot
1032 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
., kein KV Mitglied
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
15
2.
16
3.
DNS
4.
(DNF)
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
19
Pkt
56
 
Rangliste
6.32
Boot
798 - K3/K3X
 
Steuermann
Harders, Enno
Vorschoter
Wettfahrten
1.
17
2.
18
3.
DNS
4.
(DNF)