Katamaran-Cup 2022      15/10 - 16/10/2022
1
Zank, Robert
2
Porst, Steffen
Porst, Katrin
3
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
 
1
Porst, Steffen
Porst, Katrin
2
Goldschmidt, Jens
Goldschmidt, Clemens
 
1
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
2
Schreiber, Christoph
Schreiber, Johannes
3
Wolf, Tamara
Zank, Ronald
 
1
Zank, Robert
2
Grieb, Klaus
 
Sauna Sailing Obertrumer See 2022      01/10 - 02/10/2022
1
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
2
Novak, Matthias
Glanz, Martin
3
Pfohl, Sebastian
Pfohl, Robin
 
Cat-Ausklang 2022      24/09 - 25/09/2022
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Horstmann, Matthias
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Zank, Robert
3
Schmid, Eike
 
Berzi-Regatta 2022      17/09 - 18/09/2022
1
Wachowiak, Jarek
Smiglak, Marek
2
Meissner, Thomas
Zank, Ronald
3
Mandela, Wojciech
Lapot, Mariusz
 
1
Wachowiak, Jarek
Smiglak, Marek
2
Porst, Steffen
Porst, Katrin
3
Mandela, Wojciech
Lapot, Mariusz
 
1
Meissner, Thomas
Zank, Ronald
2
Mazurkiewicz, Tomasz
Nowosad, Piotr
3
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
 
1
Komorowski, Frank
2
Zippel, Torsten
3
Alvermann, Werner
 
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft K1/K2/K3      10/09 - 11/09/2022
1
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
2
Novak, Matthias
Glanz, Martin
3
Reischl, Roland
 
1
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
2
Novak, Matthias
Glanz, Martin
3
Wallner, Herbert
Wallner, Susi
 
Ustka Charlotta Sailing Days 2022      05/08 - 07/08/2022
1
Liszek, Piotr
Janiec, Marcin
2
Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
Smiglak, Marek
3
Lapot, Mariusz
Mandela, Wojciech
 
Topcat K1 Worlds / K2&K3 Internationale Meisterschaft 2022      11/07 - 15/07/2022
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Zimmermann, Stefan
3
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
 
1
Zank, Robert
Wolf, Tamara
2
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
3
Rom, Wilhelm
Marien, Jakob
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Schmid, Eike
3
Schallmoser, Hubert
 
Flammencup 2022      25/06 - 26/06/2022
1
Zank, Robert
2
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
3
Liszek, Piotr
Janiec, Marcin
 
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Liszek, Piotr
Janiec, Marcin
3
Mazurkiewicz, Tomasz
Nowosad, Piotr
 
1
Zank, Robert
Wolf, Tamara
2
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
3
Rom, Wilhelm
Marien, Jakob
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Komorowski, Frank
3
Schrader, Silvio
 
1
Boewer, Martin
 
Int. ÖStM Topcat K1 (Walter Strukelj Gedenkregatta) 2022      28/05 - 29/05/2022
1
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Klampfer, Paul
2
Pfohl, Sebastian
Schreiber, Christoph
3
Equiluz, Mathias
Lichowski, Konstantin
 
1
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Klampfer, Paul
2
Pfohl, Sebastian
Schreiber, Christoph
3
Equiluz, Mathias
Lichowski, Konstantin
 
Katamarangau 2022      30/04 - 01/05/2022
1
Strack, Normann
Strack, Hannes
2
Rom, Wilhelm
Marien, Jakob
3
Zank, Robert
 
1
Strack, Normann
Strack, Hannes
2
Theisinger, Hermann
Theisinger, Natalia
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Rom, Wilhelm
Marien, Jakob
2
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
3
Saeger, Dirk
Saeger, Paul
 
1
Zank, Robert
2
Alvermann, Werner
3
Goldschmidt, Jens
 
Turawa 2022      30/04 - 01/05/2022
1
Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
Smiglak, Marek
2
Hawryluk, Andrzej
Nowosielski, Wojciech
3
Mandela, Wojciech
Lapot, Mariusz
 
Schweriner CAT CUP/IDB 2022      22/04 - 24/04/2022
1
Haake, Gerrit
Treichel, Rene
2
Winkelmann, Michael
Kleemann, Juergen
3
Mandela, Wojciech
Lapot, Mariusz
 
1
Zank, Robert
Stiegler, Tim
2
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
3
Saeger, Dirk
Saeger, Paul
 
1
Schmid, Eike
2
Hafften, Christian
3
Boewer, Andreas
 
Cat-Auftakt 2022      26/03 - 27/03/2022
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Zank, Robert
Beeneken, Tjorben
3
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
 
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Zank, Robert
Beeneken, Tjorben
2
Zank, Ronald
Marien, Jakob
3
Nachtwein, Joerg
Haake, Marko
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Alvermann, Werner
3
Komorowski, Frank
 
 
weitere Ergebnisse aus
2023   2022   2021   2020   2019