Ostseepokal      20/05 - 21/05/2018
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Brinkmann, Jan
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Zank, Robert
Meissner, Thomas
2
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
3
Ellerbrock, Frauke
Petersen, Wolfgang
 
Scharbeutz Langstrecke      19/05 - 19/05/2018
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Albrecht, Lothar
Langer, Margarete
3
Brinkmann, Jan
 
1
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
2
Zank, Robert
Meissner, Thomas
3
Nowag, Max
Endter, Sibylle
 
Bodensee Cup      05/05 - 06/05/2018
1
Goldschmidt, Jens
Goldschmidt, Niklas
2
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
Tonn, Silvia
 
1
Kruse, Albrecht
Kruse, Christine
2
Poehler, Volker
Chrost, Falko
 
1
Alvermann, Werner
2
Schniertshauer, Juergen
 
10. Regata Katamarane Pakostane      29/04 - 30/04/2018
1
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
2
Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
3
Strahl, Max
Strahl, Moritz
 
1
Traxler, Sebastian
Reiner, Matthaeus
2
Wenty, Thomas
Nolz, Wolfgang
 
Schweriner CAT CUP      28/04 - 29/04/2018
1
Kapahnke, Karl
Schneider, Eric
2
Albrecht, Lothar
Langer, Margarete
3
Zippel, Torsten
Schneider, Frank
 
1
Zank, Robert
Kirchherr, Sophie
2
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
3
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
 
1
Boewer, Andreas
2
Hafften, Christian
3
Horstmann, Matthias
 
TOPCAT Spring Session      28/04 - 29/04/2018
1
Lotz, Christoph
Lotz, Martin
2
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
3
Goldschmidt, Jens
Goldschmidt, Philipp
 
1
Hartmann, Ralf
Hartmann, Rino
2
Kruse, Albrecht
Kruse, Christine
3
Meile, Adrian
Meile, Flurin
 
1
Gebhardt, Ingo
2
Schniertshauer, Juergen
3
Lotz, Gregor
 
Katamarangau      21/04 - 22/04/2018
1
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
Tonn, Silvia
2
Zarske, Thorsten
Kampf, Natalie
 
1
Saeger, Dirk
Saeger, Paul
2
Theisinger, Hermann
3
Kruse, Albrecht
Kruse, Christine
 
1
Theisinger, Lukas
2
Gommel, Wolfgang
3
Berger, Jens
 
Cat Auftakt      07/04 - 08/04/2018
1
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
2
Schmid, Eike
Littmann, Kristof
3
Treichel, Rene
Lentge, Gerrit
 
1
Zank, Ralf
Zank, Ronald
2
Ellerbrock, Frauke
Petersen, Wolfgang
3
Meissner, Thomas
Zank, Renate
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Alvermann, Werner
3
Kaup, Willi
 
Catamaran-Cup      14/10 - 15/10/2017
1
Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
2
Klaus, Rainer
Klaus, Nina
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Gommel, Wolfgang
2
Lotz, Gregor
3
Kaup, Wilhelm
 
Cat Ausklang      30/09 - 01/10/2017
1
Lieser, Maike
Hierl, Lisa
2
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
3
Buerger, David
Mitrenga, Martin
 
1
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
2
Winkler, Rolf
Seidel, Vinzent
3
Klein, Anton
Klein, Alex
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Boewer, Andreas
3
Alvermann, Werner
 
Wies'n Regatta      23/09 - 24/09/2017
1
Goldschmidt, Jens
Goldschmidt, Philipp
2
Kerscher, Caroline
Kerscher, Dr. Stefan
 
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn      16/09 - 17/09/2017
1
Tobys, Marian
Tobys, Agatha
2
Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
Smiglak, Marek
3
Lukawski, Leslaw
Lukawski, Krysztof
 
Nordlichtpokal      02/09 - 03/09/2017
1
Albrecht, Lothar
2
Neuwirth, Pierre
3
Nowag, Max
 
Topcat Classic - ÖStM K1, ÖKM K2+K3      25/08 - 27/08/2017
1
Klampfer, Wolfgang
Lauchart, Bastian
2
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
3
Wallner, Herbert
Wallner, Susi
 
1
Gommel, Wolfgang
2
Schallmoser, Hubert
3
Traxler, Sebastian
Reimer, Matthäus
 
Bayern-Cup      19/08 - 20/08/2017
1
Eyck, Uta
Schmidt, Regina
2
Strahl, Max
von Preysing, Nicolas
3
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
Tonn, Silvia
 
1
Kipfer, Sepp
Hellenbroich, Gabi
2
Roehl, Siegfried
Reichert, Ingo
3
Kerscher, Dr. Stefan
 
1
Gommel, Wolfgang
2
Alvermann, Werner
3
Gebhardt, Ingo
 
Super Sail Sylt      22/07 - 23/07/2017
1
Meissner, Thomas
Ellerbrock, Frauke
2
Boettger, Gerd
Doering, Volker
3
Winkler, Rolf
Boeckel, Alex
 
Turmregatta Reschensee      22/07 - 23/07/2017
1
Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
2
Brandstaetter, Burkhard
Brandstaetter, Fabian
3
Strukelj, Walter
Podolsky, Barbara
 
1
Schallmoser, Hubert
2
Berger, Jens
3
Kipfer, Sepp
Hellenbroich, Gabi
 
Int. Baltic Championship      08/07 - 09/07/2017
1
Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
2
Malina, Guntars
Priede, Janis
3
Didzis, Gavars
Likais, Janis
 
IDB / Warnemünder Woche      01/07 - 04/07/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Kapahnke, Hanna
Schneider, Erik
3
Lieser, Maike
Hierl, Lisa
 
1
Zank, Robert
Bethke, Tilo
2
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
3
Zank, Ralf
Gromoll, Joerg
 
1
Schmid, Eike
2
Stiegler, Tim
3
Buchler, Lorenz
 
Topcat-Flammen-Cup      24/06 - 25/06/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Kapahnke, Hanna
Schneider, Erik
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
2
Reinhard, Stefan
Riffert, Eike
3
Boettger, Gerd
Labourgade, Gilles
 
1
Buchler, Lorenz
2
Berger, Jens
3
Linz, Tom
 
Um's Walchenfass      24/06 - 25/06/2017
1
Michelis, Jakob
Carartiola, Tobias
 
1
Stolz, Christian
Hertrumpf, Benjamin
2
Strauch, Thom
Sterzing, Volkmar
 
1
Schallmoser, Hubert
2
Gebhardt, Ingo
 
Bodensee Cup      17/06 - 18/06/2017
1
Lichtwer, Leon
Mertinat, Leo
2
Theisinger, Hermann
Koeppen, Susanne
3
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
Tonn, Silvia
 
1
Roth, Hubert
Maier, Ramona
2
Saeger, Dirk
Saeger, Paul
3
Koeppen, Lea
Koeppen, Leonard
 
1
Theisinger, Lukas
2
Schniertshauer, Juergen
3
Berger, Jens
 
OeStM Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft      15/06 - 18/06/2017
1
Strahl, Max
Kordes, Wolfgang
2
Schmid, Gerhard
Schreiber, Pascal
3
Susai, Jan
Birke, Roland
 
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)      10/06 - 11/06/2017
1
Zank, Robert
Zippel, Torsten
2
Tobys, Marian
Tobys, Agatha
3
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
 
Ostseepokal      04/06 - 05/06/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Lentge, Gerrit
2
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
Scharbeutz Langstrecke      03/06 - 03/06/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Lentge, Gerrit
2
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
3
Ellerbrock, Frauke
Petersen, Wolfgang
 
9. Regata Katamarane Pakostane      29/04 - 30/04/2017
1
Equiluz, Mathias
Berger, Michael
2
Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
3
Strahl, Max
Beilhack, Sebastian
 
Katamarangau      29/04 - 30/04/2017
1
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
2
Saeger, Dirk
Saeger, Paul
3
Koeppen, Lea
Koeppen, Leonard
 
1
Theisinger, Lukas
2
Linz, Tom
3
Berger, Jens
 
Topcat Spring Session      29/04 - 30/04/2017
1
Lotz, Christoph
Lotz, Martin
2
Zank, Robert
Fluetsch, Konrad
3
Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
 
1
Hartmann, Ralf
Hartmann, Rino
2
Kipfer, Sepp
Hellenbroich, Gabi
3
Mueller, Ueli
Engler, Karin
 
1
Gebhardt, Ingo
2
Junker, Burkhard
3
Lotz, Gregor
 
Schweriner CAT CUP      22/04 - 23/04/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Bertram, Marc
2
Kapahnke, Hanna
Schneider, Erik
3
Albrecht, Lothar
Langer, Margarete
 
1
Zank, Robert
Bethke, Tilo
2
Klein, Anton
Klein, Alex
3
Boewer, Martin
Lenz, Peter
 
1
Schmid, Eike
2
Hafften, Christian
3
Kaup, Wilhelm
 
Cat Auftakt      01/04 - 02/04/2017
1
Treichel, Sascha
Treichel, Rene
2
Lieser, Maike
Hierl, Lisa
3
Mitrenga, Martin
Buerger, David
 
1
Zank, Ralf
Gromoll, Joerg
2
Meissner, Thomas
Zank, Renate
3
Nachtwein, Joerg
Nachtwein, Karin
 
1
Horstmann, Matthias
2
Boewer, Andreas
3
Schmid, Eike
 
 
weitere Ergebnisse aus
2018   2017   2016   2015   2014