gewertete Regatten
1
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
2
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
3
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
4
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
5
"PUCHAR ZBASZYNIA" 2019 Zbaszyn 2019
22/06 - 23/06/19
1
6
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019
18/05 - 19/05/19
1.3
7
TOPCAT Spring Session 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
8
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
 
K2 - Steuermann   aktuell
1
Zank, Ralf
6, 6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 4, 4, 4
124.44
2
Rom, Wilhelm
6, 6, 6, 6, 3, 3, 3, 3, 4
105.53
3
Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
6, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5
104.59
4
Tobys, Marian
5, 5, 1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6, 6
97.93
5
Reinhard, Stefan
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6
94.91
6
Nachtwein, Joerg
4, 4, 4, 2, 2, 2, 6, 6, 6
93.33
7
Boettger, Gerd
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6
81.93
8
Kipfer, Sepp
7, 6, 6, 6, 6, 2, 2, 2
76.3
9
Ellerbrock, Frauke
3, 3, 3, 3, 8, 8, 4, 4, 4
67.4
10
Janiec, Krzyztof
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6
66.44
11
Lukawski, Leslaw
4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 1, 1, 1, 6
62.3
12
Zank, Robert
4, 4, 4, 8, 8
57.05
13
Zank, Ronald
6, 6, 6, 6
46.22
14
Liszek, Piotr
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6
41.56
15
Stolz, Christian
2, 2, 2
40
16
Lipa, Szymon
6, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5, 1, 1, 1
33.93
17
Rospond, Gregor
5, 5, 4, 4, 4
27.11
18
Winkler, Rolf
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6, 3, 3
25.7
19
Klein, Anton
3, 3, 3, 3
25.68
20
Meissner, Thomas
8, 8
22.86
21
Saeger, Dirk
4, 4, 4
22
22
Boewer, Martin
8, 8, 4, 4, 4
21.24
23
Kreuzer, Andreas
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
20.84
24
Sterzing, Volkmar
2, 2, 2
20
25
Schroeder, Bruno
3, 3, 3, 3
19.26
26
Kruse, Albrecht
7, 3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
18.75
27
Poehler, Volker
4, 4, 4, 8, 8
13.81
28
Koegel, Alexander
2, 2, 2
13.33
29
Nowag, Max
4, 4, 4
12
30
Sikora, Pawel
5, 5, 1, 1, 1
9.26
31
Roehl, Siegfried
2, 2, 2
6.67
32
Mueller, Ueli
7
5.56
33
Lapot, Mariusz
6, 6, 6, 6
3.85
34
Schneider, Tobias
7
2.78
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   
gewertete Regatten
1
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
2
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
3
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
4
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
5
"PUCHAR ZBASZYNIA" 2019 Zbaszyn 2019
22/06 - 23/06/19
1
6
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019
18/05 - 19/05/19
1.3
7
TOPCAT Spring Session 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
8
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
 
K2 - Crew   aktuell
1
Meissner, Thomas
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
95.78
2
Riffert, Eike
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6
94.91
3
Nachtwein, Karin
4, 4, 4, 2, 2, 2, 6, 6, 6
93.33
4
Drygas, Jakub
6, 6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 1
83.41
5
Zank, Renate
6, 6, 6, 6, 8, 8
80.63
6
Tobys, Mateusz
5, 5, 6, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4
78.59
7
Hellenbroich, Gabi
7, 6, 6, 6, 6, 2, 2, 2
76.3
8
Zank, Ronald
8, 8, 4, 4, 4
66.67
9
Ludwig, Alina
3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
64.94
10
Haake, Marko
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6
58.81
11
Schroeder, Bruno
6, 6, 6, 6
53.93
12
Jarczyk, Jacek
5, 5, 1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6, 6
50.74
13
Heide, Konrad
3, 3, 3, 3, 8, 8
49.95
14
Lukawski, Krysztof
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5
48.81
15
Smiglak, Marek
5, 5, 1, 1, 1
46.3
16
Lapot, Mariusz
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
46.22
17
Graf, Jessica
6, 6, 6, 6
46.22
18
Wilk, Malwina
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6
41.56
19
Goeden, Christian
2, 2, 2
40
20
Nowak, Michal
4, 4, 4
36
21
Rospond, Renata
5, 5, 4, 4, 4
27.11
22
Nowosielski, Wojciech
6, 6, 6, 6
26.96
23
Boeckel, Alex
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 6
25.7
24
Klein, Alex
3, 3, 3, 3
25.68
25
Saeger, Paul
4, 4, 4
22
26
Boetzel, Rolf-Bertram
2, 2, 2
20
27
Schneider, Juliane
3, 3, 3, 3
19.26
28
Kruse, Christine
7, 3, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
18.75
29
Chrost, Falko
4, 4, 4, 8, 8
13.81
30
Reidl, Mario
2, 2, 2
13.33
31
Nowag, Mia
3, 3, 3, 3
12.84
32
Tischer, Sören
4, 4, 4
12
33
Petersen, Wolfgang
8, 8
7.62
34
Englmann, Robert
2, 2, 2
6.67
35
Engler, Karin
7
5.56
36
Lapot, Mateusz
6, 6, 6, 6
3.85
37
Sikora, Dominik
5, 5
3.7
38
Lubitz, Thomas
4, 4, 4
2