gewertete Regatten
1
Ostseepokal 2018
20/05 - 21/05/18
1.2
2
Scharbeutz Langstrecke 2018
19/05 - 19/05/18
1
3
10. Regata Katamarane Pakostane 2018
29/04 - 30/04/18
0
4
Schweriner CAT CUP 2018
28/04 - 29/04/18
1
5
TOPCAT Spring Session 2018
28/04 - 29/04/18
1
6
Cat Auftakt 2018
07/04 - 08/04/18
1.2
7
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2017
16/09 - 17/09/17
1
8
Super Sail Sylt 2017
22/07 - 23/07/17
1
9
IDB / Warnemünder Woche 2017
01/07 - 04/07/17
1.3
10
Topcat-Flammen-Cup 2017
24/06 - 25/06/17
1.2
11
Bodensee Cup 2017
17/06 - 18/06/17
1
12
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft) 2017
10/06 - 11/06/17
1.3
 
K2 - Steuermann   aktuell
1
Zank, Robert
12, 12, 12, 9, 9, 9, 9, 1, 1
127.78
2
Nachtwein, Joerg
10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 12, 12
117.78
3
Zank, Ralf
6, 6, 6, 9, 9, 9, 9, 1, 2
111.11
4
Reinhard, Stefan
10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 12, 12
99.15
5
Boettger, Gerd
10, 10, 10, 12, 12, 12, 8, 8, 8
94.96
6
Meissner, Thomas
8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 10, 10, 10
89.6
7
Ellerbrock, Frauke
6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 9, 1, 9, 9
87.62
8
Saeger, Dirk
10, 10, 10, 11, 11, 11, 9, 9, 9
79.94
9
Kreuzer, Andreas
9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 6, 6, 2, 1
59.89
10
Koester, Dirk
12, 12, 12, 9, 9, 9, 9, 10, 10
54.27
11
Winkler, Rolf
8, 8, 8, 12, 12, 12, 10, 10, 10
51.45
12
Tobys, Marian
12, 12, 12, 7
51.11
13
Chrost, Falko
10, 10, 10, 11, 11, 11
45.45
14
Kruse, Albrecht
5, 5, 5, 11, 11, 11
45.24
15
Nowag, Max
2, 1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6, 10, 10
42.94
16
Poehler, Volker
9, 9, 9, 9
40
17
Theisinger, Hermann
2, 1, 1, 1, 9, 9, 9, 9, 5
35.4
18
Rom, Wilhelm
10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 8
35.13
19
Roth, Hubert
11, 11, 11
33.33
20
Hartmann, Ralf
5, 5, 5
33.33
21
Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
7, 12, 12, 12
32.59
22
Liszek, Piotr
10, 10, 10, 12, 12, 12
28.72
23
Kipfer, Sepp
5, 5, 5, 11, 11, 11
27.38
24
Boewer, Martin
4, 4, 4, 12, 12, 12, 9, 9, 9
25.83
25
Koeppen, Lea
11, 11, 11
25
26
Lukawski, Leslaw
7, 12, 12, 12
24.07
27
Meile, Adrian
5, 5, 5
23.81
28
Klein, Alex
10, 10, 10
21.54
29
Klein, Anton
9, 9, 9, 9
17.78
30
Pöhler, Volker
6, 6, 6
17.14
31
Lapot, Mariusz
7, 12, 12, 12
15.56
32
Landolt, Lucas
5, 5, 5
14.29
33
Graf, David
11, 11, 11
12.5
34
Giebelhausen, Sascha
4, 4, 4
8.33
35
Berendes, Jutta
6, 6, 6
5.71
36
Siwinski, Ulf
5, 5, 5
4.76
37
Osselt, Waltraud
9, 9, 9, 9, 10, 10, 10
4.44
38
Wolff, Helge
4, 4, 4
4.17
39
Schmid, Ralph
11, 11, 11
4.17
40
Lipa, Szymon
7
3.7
41
Rospond, Gregor
12, 12, 12
3.33
42
Siebert, David
7
1.85
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   
gewertete Regatten
1
Ostseepokal 2018
20/05 - 21/05/18
1.2
2
Scharbeutz Langstrecke 2018
19/05 - 19/05/18
1
3
10. Regata Katamarane Pakostane 2018
29/04 - 30/04/18
0
4
TOPCAT Spring Session 2018
28/04 - 29/04/18
1
5
Schweriner CAT CUP 2018
28/04 - 29/04/18
1
6
Cat Auftakt 2018
07/04 - 08/04/18
1.2
7
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2017
16/09 - 17/09/17
1
8
Super Sail Sylt 2017
22/07 - 23/07/17
1
9
IDB / Warnemünder Woche 2017
01/07 - 04/07/17
1.3
10
Topcat-Flammen-Cup 2017
24/06 - 25/06/17
1.2
11
Bodensee Cup 2017
17/06 - 18/06/17
1
12
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft) 2017
10/06 - 11/06/17
1.3
 
K2 - Crew   aktuell
1
Nachtwein, Karin
9, 9, 9, 10, 10, 10, 9, 12, 12
117.78
2
Zank, Ronald
6, 6, 6, 2, 1, 1, 1, 5, 5
101.11
3
Riffert, Eike
10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 12, 12
99.15
4
Petersen, Wolfgang
6, 6, 6, 9, 1, 1, 9, 9, 1
87.62
5
Saeger, Paul
10, 10, 10, 11, 11, 11, 9, 9, 9
79.94
6
Zank, Renate
6, 6, 6, 10, 10, 10, 5, 5, 5
77.1
7
Chrost, Falko
9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 6, 6, 6, 6
74.29
8
Bethke, Tilo
9, 9, 9, 9
57.78
9
Koester, Claudia
12, 12, 12, 9, 9, 9, 9, 10, 10
54.27
10
Tobys, Agatha
12, 12, 12, 7
51.11
11
Meissner, Thomas
1, 1, 1, 2
49.26
12
Gromoll, Joerg
9, 9, 9, 9, 10, 10, 10
48.89
13
Poehler, Volker
10, 10, 10, 11, 11, 11
45.45
14
Hellenbroich, Gabi
4, 4, 4, 11, 11, 11, 11, 11, 11
44.05
15
Zippel, Torsten
12, 12, 12
43.33
16
Nowag, Mia
9, 9, 9, 9, 2, 1, 1, 1
41.48
17
Seidel, Claudia
12, 12, 12, 12, 12, 12
40
18
Koeppen, Leonard
11, 11, 11, 11, 11, 11
37.5
19
Labourgade, Gilles
10, 10, 10
33.85
20
Hartmann, Rino
4, 4, 4
33.33
21
Maier, Ramona
11, 11, 11
33.33
22
Kirchherr, Sophie
5, 5, 5
33.33
23
Ellerbrock, Frauke
8, 8, 8
33.33
24
Smiglak, Marek
7, 12, 12, 12
32.59
25
Boeckel, Alex
8, 8, 8, 10, 10, 10
31.45
26
Gorski, Kamil
10, 10, 10, 12, 12, 12
28.72
27
Meile, Flurin
4, 4, 4, 4, 4, 4
28.57
28
Kruse, Christine
4, 4, 4
28.57
29
Doering, Volker
8, 8, 8
27.78
30
Endter, Sibylle
2, 1, 1, 1
27.41
31
Klein, Anton
10, 10, 10
21.54
32
Bockel, Alexander
12, 12, 12
20
33
Theisinger, Natalia
2, 1, 1, 1
18.89
34
Ludwig, Alina
10, 10, 10
18.46
35
Klein, Alex
9, 9, 9, 9
17.78
36
Wierzbicki, Andrezj
12, 12, 12
16.67
37
Heide, Konrad
8, 8, 8
16.67
38
Lapot, Mateusz
7, 12, 12, 12
15.56
39
Esser, Wiebke
9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8
14.44
40
Hartung, Ulrich
4, 4, 4
14.29
41
Harfner, Franziska
9, 9, 9, 9
13.33
42
Lenz, Peter
5, 5, 5
12.5
43
Gerl, Christian
6, 6, 6
11.43
44
Goldschmidt, Niklas
4, 4, 4
9.52
45
Siebert, David
5, 5, 5
8.33
46
Lukawski, Krysztof
7
7.41
47
Kreuzer, Andreas
10, 10, 10
6.15
48
Lienkamp, Carolin
6, 6, 6
5.71
49
Koester, Christine
9, 9, 9, 9, 10, 10, 10
4.44
50
Schaal, Christian
5, 5, 5
4.17
51
Hertrumpf, Benjamin
11, 11, 11
4.17
52
Jasiak, Jordan
7
3.7
53
Rospond, Renata
12, 12, 12
3.33
54
Giebelshausen, Sascha
7
1.85