gewertete Regatten
1
Catausklang 2019
28/09 - 29/09/19
1.2
2
Topcat Classic Seeham 2019
07/09 - 08/09/19
1.2
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
6
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
7
Traunseewoche 2019 u. ÖStM 2019
30/05 - 02/06/19
1.3
8
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
 
K1 - Steuermann   aktuell
1
Equiluz, Mathias
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 2, 2
124.44
2
Treichel, Sascha
4, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6
124.44
3
Lieser, Maike
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6
114.3
4
Eyck, Uta
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 3, 3
113.69
5
Winkelmann, Michael
6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
100.89
6
Traxler, Johannes
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 2, 2
96.94
7
Wallner, Herbert
7, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2, 2
85.56
8
Haake, Gerrit
8, 8, 4, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
76.75
9
Foersterling, Marlene
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 7, 7, 7
75.45
10
Strahl, Max
4, 4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
71.01
11
Traxler, Sebastian
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 2, 2
66.39
12
Brandstaetter, Burkhard
5, 5, 5, 7, 7, 7, 7
59.17
13
Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
8, 8, 4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
51.31
14
Weigel, Gerald
2, 2, 2, 7, 7, 7, 7
50.28
15
Mitrenga, Martin
1, 1, 1, 8, 8
43.43
16
Lichowski, Konstantin
7, 7, 7, 7
43.33
17
Sanberger, Ulrich
3, 3, 3
40
18
Goldschmidt, Jens
3, 3, 3, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5, 5
39.81
19
Schmid, Eike
8, 8, 1, 1, 1
38.86
20
Boettger, Gerd
7, 7, 7, 7
36.11
21
Beilhack, Sebastian
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3
31.43
22
Lotz, Gregor
4, 4, 4, 4
28.89
23
Susai, Jan
7, 7, 7, 7
28.89
24
Leidlo, Ronald
6, 6, 6
28
25
Lenz, Guenter
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5
24.44
26
Strukelj, Walter
5, 5, 5
23.33
27
Gussenbauer, Ludwig
7, 7, 7, 7
21.67
28
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
6, 6, 6, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
21.05
29
Zippel, Torsten
6, 6, 6
20
30
Grueneberg, Lutz
1, 1, 1
20
31
Huber, Horst
2, 2, 2
20
32
Buerger, David
4, 4, 4, 4
19.26
33
Schwarz, Markus
5, 5, 5
13.33
34
Albrecht, Lothar
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8
12.81
35
Dietze, Reinhard
7, 7, 7, 7
10.83
36
Lenz, Valentino
2, 2, 2
10
37
Zarske, Thorsten
4, 4, 4, 4
9.63
38
Jaschkowitz, Christoph
1, 1, 1
8
39
Kuerten, Michael
8, 8, 1, 1, 1
7.81
40
Eötvös, Sandor
7, 7, 7, 7
7.22
41
Mayerhofer, Clemens
2, 2, 2
5
42
Porst, Steffen
6, 6, 6
4
43
Schubert, Peter
7, 7, 7, 7
3.61
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   
gewertete Regatten
1
Catausklang 2019
28/09 - 29/09/19
1.2
2
Topcat Classic Seeham 2019
07/09 - 08/09/19
1.2
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
6
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
7
Traunseewoche 2019 u. ÖStM 2019
30/05 - 02/06/19
1.3
8
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
 
K1 - Crew   aktuell
1
Treichel, Rene
4, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6
124.44
2
Hierl, Lisa
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6
114.3
3
Kordes, Wolfgang
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 4, 4
112.5
4
Berger, Michael
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5
97.78
5
Traxler, Daniela
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 2, 2
96.94
6
Wallner, Susi
7, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2, 2
85.56
7
Foersterling, Hannah
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 7, 7, 7
75.45
8
Hamm, Marvin
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 4
74.52
9
Rohde, Jens
4, 4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 1, 1
73.7
10
Buerger, David
1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6, 8, 8
71.43
11
Strahl, Moritz
4, 4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
71.01
12
Reiner, Matthaeus
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5, 2, 2
66.39
13
Brandstaetter, Ingeborg
5, 5, 5, 7, 7, 7, 7
59.17
14
Giesinger, Thomas
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5
56.67
15
Vehling, Ralf
8, 8, 4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
51.31
16
Stejskal, Philipp
2, 2, 2, 7, 7, 7, 7
50.28
17
Sanberger, Susanne
3, 3, 3
40
18
Lenz, Guenter
2, 2, 2
40
19
Goldschmidt, Niklas
3, 3, 3, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5, 5
39.81
20
Littmann, Kristof
8, 8, 1, 1, 1
38.86
21
Nachtwein, Joerg
7, 7, 7, 7
36.11
22
Holl, Matthias
1, 1, 1
36
23
Tonn, Silvia
3, 3, 3
34.29
24
Schwarz, Markus
7, 7, 7, 7
28.89
25
Fluetsch, Konrad
4, 4, 4, 4
28.89
26
Lentge, Gerrit
1, 1, 1
28
27
Bertram, Marc
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
27.26
28
Lenz, Valentino
7, 7, 7, 7, 5, 5, 5
24.44
29
Podolsky, Barbara
5, 5, 5
23.33
30
Stuempf, Anne
7, 7, 7, 7
21.67
31
Grieb, Klaus
6, 6, 6, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
21.05
32
Schneider, Frank
6, 6, 6
20
33
Auer, Valentin
2, 2, 2
20
34
Greif, Tobias
5, 5, 5
20
35
Grueneberg, Ulrike
1, 1, 1
20
36
Leidlo, Ronald
8, 8
19.05
37
Langer, Margarete
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8
12.81
38
Saeger, Paul
3, 3, 3
11.43
39
Baumgartner, Karl
7, 7, 7, 7
10.83
40
Schallmoser, Martin
2, 2, 2
10
41
Kampf, Natalie
4, 4, 4, 4
9.63
42
Schmidt, Sabine
8, 8, 1, 1, 1
7.81
43
Kloss, Barbara
8, 8
7.62
44
Levay, Ariel
7, 7, 7, 7
7.22
45
Mayerhofer, Thomas
2, 2, 2
5
46
Porst, Katrin
6, 6, 6
4
47
Kondas, Kata
7, 7, 7, 7
3.61