gewertete Regatten
1
Traunseewoche 2019 u. ÖStM 2019
30/05 - 02/06/19
1.3
2
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
3
TOPCAT Klassik Seeham 2018
08/09 - 09/09/18
1.2
4
WM Jurmala 2018 2018
13/08 - 17/08/18
1.6
5
Turmregatta 2018
21/07 - 22/07/18
1.2
6
Ammersee SyndiCAT 2018
07/07 - 08/07/18
1
7
IDB / TOPCAT-Flammen-Cup 2018
30/06 - 01/07/18
1.3
 
K1 - Steuermann   aktuell
1
Treichel, Sascha
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
141.11
2
Equiluz, Mathias
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5
135.11
3
Eyck, Uta
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 7
133.78
4
Traxler, Johannes
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5
119.55
5
Strahl, Max
4, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5, 6, 6
116.78
6
Traxler, Sebastian
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 3
104.94
7
Lieser, Maike
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
104.85
8
Brandstaetter, Burkhard
3, 3, 4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
100.82
9
Lichowski, Konstantin
3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
100.33
10
Kapahnke, Karl
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
83.41
11
Beilhack, Sebastian
4, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5, 3, 3
77.16
12
Mitrenga, Martin
7, 7, 7, 4, 4, 4, 4, 2, 2
77.11
13
Haake, Gerrit
2, 2, 4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
75.03
14
Winkelmann, Michael
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
69.47
15
Wallner, Herbert
1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3
68.89
16
Gussenbauer, Ludwig
5, 5, 5, 4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1
58.08
17
Foersterling, Marlene
4, 4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1
56.02
18
Strukelj, Walter
3, 3, 5, 5, 5
52.25
19
Gavars, Didzis
4, 4, 4, 4
52.15
20
Weigel, Gerald
1, 1, 1, 1, 5, 5, 5, 3, 3
48.42
21
Kamergrauzis, Silards
4, 4, 4, 4
45.04
22
Leitl, Daniela
5, 5, 5, 6, 6, 6
42.55
23
Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
2, 2, 4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
41.42
24
Zippel, Torsten
7, 7, 7, 4, 4, 4, 4
38.26
25
Goldschmidt, Jens
6, 6, 6, 5, 5, 5
36.34
26
Boettger, Gerd
1, 1, 1, 1
36.11
27
Malina, Guntars
4, 4, 4, 4
35.56
28
Albrecht, Lothar
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
32.06
29
Susai, Jan
1, 1, 1, 1
28.89
30
Leitl, David
6, 6, 6
27.78
31
Lenz, Guenter
3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5, 5, 5
27.48
32
Mußmann, Volker
7, 7, 7
25.28
33
Kapahnke, Hannah
4, 4, 4, 4
23.7
34
Schmid, Eike
2, 2
22.86
35
Sulte, Karlis
4, 4, 4, 4
21.33
36
Eötvös, Sandor
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1
19.07
37
Dvoreckis, Ivans
4, 4, 4, 4
14.22
38
Dietze, Reinhard
1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3
14.17
39
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
3, 3, 5, 5, 5
12.06
40
Siegle, Stefan
6, 6, 6
11.11
41
Zarske, Thorsten
7, 7, 7
10.83
42
Asmolov, Sergiy
4, 4, 4, 4
9.48
43
Domansky, Alexander
5, 5, 5
9.41
44
Zanders, Arnis
4, 4, 4, 4
7.11
45
Quatember, Ralf
6, 6, 6
5.56
46
Kam, YiLam-April
4, 4, 4, 4
4.74
47
Kuerten, Michael
2, 2
3.81
48
Schubert, Peter
1, 1, 1, 1
3.61
49
Golovko, Andrii
4, 4, 4, 4
2.37
50
Michelis, Jakob
5, 5, 5
2.35
51
Wallner, Helge
3, 3
1.67
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   
gewertete Regatten
1
Traunseewoche 2019 u. ÖStM 2019
30/05 - 02/06/19
1.3
2
Catauftakt 2019
06/04 - 07/04/19
1.2
3
TOPCAT Klassik Seeham 2018
08/09 - 09/09/18
1.2
4
WM Jurmala 2018 2018
13/08 - 17/08/18
1.6
5
Turmregatta 2018
21/07 - 22/07/18
1.2
6
Ammersee SyndiCAT 2018
07/07 - 08/07/18
1
7
IDB / TOPCAT-Flammen-Cup 2018
30/06 - 01/07/18
1.3
 
K1 - Crew   aktuell
1
Treichel, Rene
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
141.11
2
Berger, Michael
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5
135.11
3
Kordes, Wolfgang
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 7
133.78
4
Traxler, Daniela
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5
119.55
5
Strahl, Moritz
4, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5, 6, 6
116.78
6
Reiner, Matthaeus
4, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1, 1, 3
104.94
7
Hierl, Lisa
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
104.85
8
Giesinger, Thomas
3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
100.33
9
Schneider, Eric
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
83.41
10
Buerger, David
7, 7, 7, 4, 4, 4, 4, 2, 2
77.11
11
Kloss, Barbara
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
69.47
12
Wallner, Susi
1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3
68.89
13
Greif, Tobias
4, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5
63.83
14
Brandstaetter, Ingeborg
3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 1
59.17
15
Glaser, Sonja
5, 5, 5, 4, 4, 4, 4, 3, 3
57.25
16
Foersterling, Hannah
4, 4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1
56.02
17
Rohde, Jens
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
55.98
18
Podolsky, Barbara
3, 3, 5, 5, 5
52.25
19
Likais, Janis
4, 4, 4, 4
52.15
20
Brandstaetter, Fabian
4, 4, 4, 4
49.78
21
Rauza, Sandis
4, 4, 4, 4
45.04
22
Leitl, Hans
5, 5, 5, 6, 6, 6
42.55
23
Vehling, Ralf
2, 2, 4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7
41.42
24
Schneider, Frank
7, 7, 7, 4, 4, 4, 4
38.26
25
Nachtwein, Joerg
1, 1, 1, 1
36.11
26
Priede, Janis
4, 4, 4, 4
35.56
27
Langer, Margarete
4, 4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 7, 2, 2
32.06
28
Stejskal, Philipp
1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3
31.94
29
Schwarz, Markus
1, 1, 1, 1
28.89
30
Wechsler, Tim
6, 6, 6
27.78
31
Lenz, Valentino
3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 1, 5, 5, 5
27.48
32
Boehm, Mathis
7, 7, 7
25.28
33
Tonn, Hans-Joerg
4, 4, 4, 4
23.7
34
Littmann, Kristof
2, 2
22.86
35
Goldschmidt, Niklas
6, 6, 6
22.22
36
Stuempf, Anne
1, 1, 1, 1
21.67
37
Sulte, Patriks
4, 4, 4, 4
21.33
38
Strahl, Manuel
3, 3
20
39
Leidlo, Ronald
2, 2
19.05
40
Posch, Walter
5, 5, 5
16.47
41
Ivanovskis, Andrejs
4, 4, 4, 4
14.22
42
Baumgartner, Karl
1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3
14.17
43
Goldschmidt, Philipp
5, 5, 5
14.12
44
Greif, Thomas
3, 3
13.33
45
Balazs, Toth
4, 4, 4, 4
11.85
46
Zebuhr, Yulika
6, 6, 6
11.11
47
Kampf, Natalie
7, 7, 7
10.83
48
Asmolov, Stepan
4, 4, 4, 4
9.48
49
Lente, Nina
5, 5, 5
9.41
50
Levay, Ariel
1, 1, 1, 1
7.22
51
Buls, Oskars
4, 4, 4, 4
7.11
52
Tonn, Silvia
5, 5, 5
7.06
53
Warken, Florian
6, 6, 6
5.56
54
Tonn, Sylvia
3, 3
5
55
Michelis, Jakob
4, 4, 4, 4
4.74
56
Schmidt, Sabine
2, 2
3.81
57
Kondas, Kata
1, 1, 1, 1
3.61
58
Golovko, Elizaveta
4, 4, 4, 4
2.37
59
Kam, YiLam-April
5, 5, 5
2.35
60
Wallner, Vinzent
3, 3
1.67