gewertete Regatten
1
Katamarancup 2019
19/10 - 20/10/19
1
2
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
 
All Topcats - Steuermann   aktuell
1
K1 - Eyck, Uta
4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3
111.91
2
K1 - Foersterling, Marlene
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
80.29
3
K1 - Strahl, Max
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
67.01
4
K3/K3X - Alvermann, Werner
3, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
65.35
5
K1 - Winkelmann, Michael
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
64.19
6
K3/K3X - Feix, Paul
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1
59.44
7
K3/K3X - Komorowski, Frank
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
50.22
8
K2/K2X - Nachtwein, Joerg
3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
49.19
9
K1 - Goldschmidt, Jens
1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
46.61
10
K1 - Treichel, Sascha
4, 4, 4
43.33
11
K1 - Beilhack, Sebastian
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3
42.78
12
K1 - Lieser, Maike
4, 4, 4
41.84
13
K1 - Equiluz, Mathias
5, 5, 5
40
14
K3/K3X - Brandstetter, Erich
3, 3, 3
40
15
K1 - Sanberger, Ulrich
3, 3, 3
37.78
16
K1 - Haake, Gerrit
4, 4, 4
37.36
17
K3/K3X - Horstmann, Matthias
4, 4, 4
35.86
18
K2/K2X - Ellerbrock, Frauke
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
33.39
19
K2/K2X - Tobys, Marian
2, 2, 2
33.33
20
K1 - Strack, Normann
1, 1, 1
33.33
21
K1 - Lotz, Gregor
4, 4, 4
32.87
22
K1 - Traxler, Johannes
5, 5, 5
32.5
23
K3/K3X - Zank, Robert
1, 1, 1
31.58
24
K1 - Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
4, 4, 4
31.38
25
K1 - Tonn, Hans-Joerg
3, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1, 5, 5, 5
30.61
26
K1 - Brandstaetter, Burkhard
5, 5, 5
30
27
K3/K3X - Theisinger, Hermann
3, 3, 3
28.89
28
K2/K2X - Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
2, 2, 2
28.57
29
K3/K3X - Povel, Holger
4, 4, 4
28.39
30
K3/K3X - Theisinger, Lukas
1, 1, 1
28.07
31
K1 - Strukelj, Walter
5, 5, 5
27.5
32
K2/K2X - Reinhard, Stefan
4, 4, 4
26.9
33
K3/K3X - Gommel, Wolfgang
1, 1, 1
24.56
34
K2/K2X - Stolz, Christian
3, 3, 3
24.44
35
K2/K2X - Janiec, Krzyztof
2, 2, 2
23.81
36
K1 - Zarske, Thorsten
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
23.52
37
K1 - Theisinger, Hermann
1, 1, 1
22.81
38
K1 - Traxler, Sebastian
5, 5, 5
22.5
39
K2/K2X - Rom, Wilhelm
4, 4, 4
22.41
40
K3/K3X - Zippel, Torsten
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
21.18
41
K1 - Buerger, David
4, 4, 4
20.92
42
K1 - Schwarz, Markus
5, 5, 5
20
43
K2/K2X - Lukawski, Leslaw
2, 2, 2
19.05
44
K2/K2X - Kipfer, Sepp
3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
18.61
45
K2/K2X - Boettger, Gerd
4, 4, 4
17.93
46
K1 - Lenz, Guenter
5, 5, 5
17.5
47
K3/K3X - Hartung, Ulrich
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
15.91
48
K2/K2X - Säger, Dirk
1, 1, 1
15.79
49
K3/K3X - Schniertshauer, Juergen
5, 5, 5
15
50
K2/K2X - Lipa, Szymon
2, 2, 2
14.29
51
K2/K2X - Klein, Anton
4, 4, 4
13.45
52
K2/K2X - Schroeder, Bruno
4, 4, 4
10.46
53
K2/K2X - Kruse, Albrecht
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
9.75
54
K3/K3X - Kalwas, Maciej
2, 2, 2
9.52
55
K2/K2X - Sterzing, Volkmar
3, 3, 3
8.89
56
K3/K3X - Lotz, Gregor
1, 1, 1
8.77
57
K2/K2X - Kreuzer, Andreas
4, 4, 4
7.47
58
K3/K3X - Kaup, Wilhelm
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
7.02
59
K2/K2X - Koegel, Alexander
3, 3, 3
6.67
60
K2/K2X - Sikora, Pawel
2, 2, 2
4.76
61
K3/K3X - Voß, Manfred
4, 4, 4
2.99
62
K2/K2X - Roehl, Siegfried
3, 3, 3
2.22
63
K1 - Albrecht, Lothar
4, 4, 4
1.49
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   
gewertete Regatten
1
Katamarancup 2019
19/10 - 20/10/19
1
2
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
 
All Topcats - Crew   aktuell
1
K1 - Foersterling, Hannah
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
80.29
2
K1 - Kordes, Wolfgang
4, 4, 4, 5, 5, 5
76.35
3
K1 - Strahl, Moritz
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
67.01
4
K1 - Hamm, Marvin
4, 4, 4, 1, 1, 1
64.19
5
K1 - Goldschmidt, Niklas
1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
48.36
6
K1 - Tonn, Silvia
3, 3, 3, 1, 1, 1
47.84
7
K1 - Treichel, Rene
4, 4, 4
43.33
8
K1 - Hierl, Lisa
4, 4, 4
41.84
9
K1 - Berger, Michael
5, 5, 5
40
10
K1 - Grieb, Klaus
1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
39.39
11
K2/K2X - Nachtwein, Karin
3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
38.66
12
K1 - Sanberger, Susanne
3, 3, 3
37.78
13
K1 - Rohde, Jens
4, 4, 4
37.36
14
K1 - Strack, Sabine
1, 1, 1
33.33
15
K2/K2X - Drygas, Jakub
2, 2, 2
33.33
16
K1 - Fluetsch, Konrad
4, 4, 4
32.87
17
K1 - Traxler, Daniela
5, 5, 5
32.5
18
K1 - Vehling, Ralf
4, 4, 4
31.38
19
K1 - Brandstaetter, Ingeborg
5, 5, 5
30
20
K2/K2X - Meissner, Thomas
4, 4, 4
29.89
21
K2/K2X - Smiglak, Marek
2, 2, 2
28.57
22
K1 - Podolsky, Barbara
5, 5, 5
27.5
23
K2/K2X - Riffert, Eike
4, 4, 4
26.9
24
K1 - Greif, Tobias
5, 5, 5
25
25
K2/K2X - Goeden, Christian
3, 3, 3
24.44
26
K2/K2X - Lapot, Mariusz
2, 2, 2
23.81
27
K1 - Kampf, Natalie
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
23.52
28
K1 - Reiner, Matthaeus
5, 5, 5
22.5
29
K2/K2X - Ludwig, Alina
4, 4, 4
22.41
30
K1 - Bertram, Marc
4, 4, 4
20.92
31
K1 - Giesinger, Thomas
5, 5, 5
20
32
K2/K2X - Jarczyk, Jacek
2, 2, 2
19.05
33
K2/K2X - Hellenbroich, Gabi
3, 3, 3, 5, 5, 5
18.61
34
K2/K2X - Heide, Konrad
4, 4, 4
17.93
35
K1 - Saeger, Paul
3, 3, 3
17.78
36
K1 - Lenz, Valentino
5, 5, 5
17.5
37
K2/K2X - Säger, Paul
1, 1, 1
15.79
38
K2/K2X - Lukawski, Krysztof
2, 2, 2
14.29
39
K2/K2X - Klein, Alex
4, 4, 4
13.45
40
K2/K2X - Cichos, Thomas
1, 1, 1
10.53
41
K2/K2X - Schneider, Juliane
4, 4, 4
10.46
42
K2/K2X - Kruse, Christine
1, 1, 1, 4, 4, 4
9.75
43
K2/K2X - Boetzel, Rolf-Bertram
3, 3, 3
8.89
44
K2/K2X - Nowag, Mia
4, 4, 4
7.47
45
K2/K2X - Reidl, Mario
3, 3, 3
6.67
46
K2/K2X - Ellerbrock, Malte
1, 1, 1
3.51
47
K2/K2X - Englmann, Robert
3, 3, 3
2.22
48
K1 - Langer, Margarete
4, 4, 4
1.49
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016