gewertete Regatten
1
Katamarancup 2019
19/10 - 20/10/19
1
2
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
6
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
7
"PUCHAR ZBASZYNIA" 2019 Zbaszyn 2019
22/06 - 23/06/19
1
8
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019
18/05 - 19/05/19
1.3
9
TOPCAT Spring Session 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
10
11. Regata Katamarane Pakostane 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
11
Katamarangau 2019
20/04 - 21/04/19
1
 
All Topcats - Steuermann   aktuell
1
K1 - Winkelmann, Michael
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4
120.69
2
K1 - Eyck, Uta
8, 8, 8, 8, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5
119.12
3
K3/K3X - Komorowski, Frank
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 1, 1
100.79
4
K2/K2X - Tobys, Marian
2, 2, 2, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7
93.28
5
K2/K2X - Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
8, 8, 8, 8, 2, 2, 2, 6, 6
91.79
6
K2/K2X - Rom, Wilhelm
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4
87.67
7
K2/K2X - Zank, Ralf
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6
86.75
8
K1 - Treichel, Sascha
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
81.33
9
K1 - Lieser, Maike
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
80.84
10
K1 - Foersterling, Marlene
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
80.29
11
K2/K2X - Nachtwein, Joerg
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 11, 11
77.84
12
K2/K2X - Reinhard, Stefan
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8, 8
73.74
13
K1 - Haake, Gerrit
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
73.36
14
K1 - Equiluz, Mathias
5, 5, 5, 10, 10, 10
73.33
15
K3/K3X - Alvermann, Werner
3, 3, 3, 11, 11, 11, 1, 1, 1
71.24
16
K1 - Goldschmidt, Jens
6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 1, 9, 3, 3
69.9
17
K2/K2X - Janiec, Krzyztof
6, 6, 6, 2, 2, 2, 8, 8, 8
68.53
18
K1 - Strahl, Max
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
67.01
19
K2/K2X - Boettger, Gerd
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4
66.61
20
K3/K3X - Feix, Paul
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3, 6, 6, 6
63.4
21
K2/K2X - Kipfer, Sepp
9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 3, 3, 3, 5
61.48
22
K1 - Tonn, Hans-Joerg
6, 6, 6, 9, 3, 3, 3, 11, 11
60
23
K2/K2X - Lukawski, Leslaw
6, 6, 6, 2, 2, 2, 7, 7, 8
58.05
24
K1 - Strukelj, Walter
5, 5, 5, 10, 10, 10
53.43
25
K3/K3X - Zippel, Torsten
4, 4, 4, 7, 7, 8, 8, 8, 8
46.89
26
K3/K3X - Gommel, Wolfgang
1, 1, 1, 10, 10, 10
46.78
27
K3/K3X - Horstmann, Matthias
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
43.86
28
K2/K2X - Ellerbrock, Frauke
4, 4, 4, 11, 11, 11, 1, 1, 1
43.81
29
K1 - Beilhack, Sebastian
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3
42.78
30
K2/K2X - Zank, Ronald
8, 8, 8, 8
42.71
31
K2/K2X - Lipa, Szymon
8, 8, 8, 8, 2, 2, 2, 7, 7
41.79
32
K3/K3X - Brandstetter, Erich
3, 3, 3
40
33
K2/K2X - Liszek, Piotr
6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8
38.07
34
K1 - Sanberger, Ulrich
3, 3, 3
37.78
35
K1 - Leidlo, Ronald
6, 6, 6
37
36
K2/K2X - Saeger, Dirk
11, 11, 11, 6, 6, 6
35.75
37
K1 - Zippel, Torsten
6, 6, 6
35
38
K1 - Strack, Normann
1, 1, 1
33.33
39
K1 - Lotz, Gregor
4, 4, 4
32.87
40
K1 - Traxler, Johannes
5, 5, 5
32.5
41
K3/K3X - Zank, Robert
1, 1, 1
31.58
42
K2/K2X - Winkler, Rolf
6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8, 4, 4
31.56
43
K1 - Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
4, 4, 4
31.38
44
K4 - Schröder, Bruno
6, 6, 6
31
45
K1 - Ciesluk, Kamil
8, 8, 8, 8
30.14
46
K1 - Brandstaetter, Burkhard
5, 5, 5
30
47
K1 - Zarske, Thorsten
1, 1, 1, 11, 11, 11, 4, 4, 4
29.77
48
K1 - Gils, Claude
11, 11, 11
29.17
49
K2/K2X - Zank, Robert
6, 6, 6
29
50
K3/K3X - Theisinger, Hermann
3, 3, 3
28.89
51
K3/K3X - Povel, Holger
4, 4, 4
28.39
52
K3/K3X - Theisinger, Lukas
1, 1, 1
28.07
53
K3/K3X - Kaup, Wilhelm
11, 11, 11, 1, 1, 1, 6, 6, 6
27.68
54
K3/K3X - Stiegler, Tim
11, 11, 11
27.08
55
K1 - Albrecht, Lothar
7, 7, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4
25.78
56
K3/K3X - Hartung, Ulrich
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 9, 3, 3
25.71
57
K2/K2X - Kruse, Albrecht
9, 11, 11, 11, 6, 6, 6, 1, 1
25.25
58
K2/K2X - Rospond, Gregor
6, 6, 6, 7, 7
24.94
59
K2/K2X - Stolz, Christian
3, 3, 3
24.44
60
K1 - Theisinger, Hermann
1, 1, 1
22.81
61
K1 - Traxler, Sebastian
5, 5, 5
22.5
62
K1 - Buerger, David
4, 4, 4
20.92
63
K1 - Schwarz, Markus
5, 5, 5
20
64
K1 - Lichowski, Konstantin
10, 10, 10
18.52
65
K1 - Lenz, Guenter
5, 5, 5
17.5
66
K2/K2X - Kreuzer, Andreas
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4
17.47
67
K2/K2X - Säger, Dirk
1, 1, 1
15.79
68
K3/K3X - Boewer, Andreas
6, 6, 6
15
69
K3/K3X - Schniertshauer, Juergen
5, 5, 5
15
70
K3/K3X - Enzmann, Christian
10, 10, 10
14.81
71
K2/K2X - Nowag, Max
6, 6, 6
14
72
K2/K2X - Klein, Anton
4, 4, 4
13.45
73
K3/K3X - Lotz, Gregor
9, 1, 1, 1
13.4
74
K2/K2X - Poehler, Volker
6, 6, 6
13
75
K2/K2X - Nolz, Wolfgang
10, 10, 10
11.11
76
K2/K2X - Schroeder, Bruno
4, 4, 4
10.46
77
K2/K2X - Lapot, Mariusz
8, 8, 8, 8
10.05
78
K3/K3X - Kalwas, Maciej
2, 2, 2
9.52
79
K1 - Hartmann, Ralf
9
9.26
80
K1 - Porst, Steffen
6, 6, 6
9
81
K2/K2X - Sterzing, Volkmar
3, 3, 3
8.89
82
K1 - Eötvös, Sandor
8, 8, 8, 8
7.54
83
K1 - Lenz, Günter
10, 10, 10
7.41
84
K2/K2X - Sikora, Pawel
2, 2, 2, 7, 7
7.23
85
K2/K2X - Koegel, Alexander
3, 3, 3
6.67
86
K4 - Schneider, Juliane
6, 6, 6
5
87
K3/K3X - Nessel, Reinhard
11, 11, 11
4.17
88
K3/K3X - Vilsmeier, Dirk
10, 10, 10
3.7
89
K3/K3X - Kimpel, Martin
9
3.7
90
K2/K2X - Boewer, Martin
6, 6, 6
3
91
K3/K3X - Voß, Manfred
4, 4, 4
2.99
92
K3/K3X - Kolwas, Maciej
8, 8, 8, 8
2.51
93
K2/K2X - Roehl, Siegfried
3, 3, 3
2.22
94
K4 - Raith, Jesse
6, 6, 6
2
95
K2/K2X - Mueller, Ueli
9
1.85
96
K2/K2X - Schneider, Tobias
9
0.93
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   
gewertete Regatten
1
Katamarancup 2019
19/10 - 20/10/19
1
2
Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn 2019
14/09 - 15/09/19
1
3
Bayern-Cup 2019
24/08 - 25/08/19
1.2
4
IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt 2019
27/07 - 29/07/19
1.3
5
Turmregatta Reschensee 2019
20/07 - 21/07/19
1.2
6
TOPCAT Flammencup 2019
06/07 - 07/07/19
1.2
7
"PUCHAR ZBASZYNIA" 2019 Zbaszyn 2019
22/06 - 23/06/19
1
8
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019
18/05 - 19/05/19
1.3
9
TOPCAT Spring Session 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
10
11. Regata Katamarane Pakostane 2019
27/04 - 28/04/19
1
11
Katamarangau 2019
20/04 - 21/04/19
1
 
All Topcats - Crew   aktuell
1
K1 - Hamm, Marvin
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4
120.69
2
K1 - Kordes, Wolfgang
8, 8, 8, 8, 4, 4, 4, 5, 5
119.12
3
K1 - Treichel, Rene
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 11, 11, 11
114.67
4
K1 - Hierl, Lisa
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
80.84
5
K1 - Foersterling, Hannah
5, 5, 5, 3, 3, 3, 4, 4, 4
80.29
6
K2/K2X - Drygas, Jakub
8, 8, 8, 8, 2, 2, 2
78.55
7
K2/K2X - Nachtwein, Karin
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 11, 11
77.84
8
K2/K2X - Tobys, Mateusz
8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 6
75.95
9
K2/K2X - Riffert, Eike
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4, 8, 8, 8
73.74
10
K1 - Rohde, Jens
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
73.36
11
K1 - Berger, Michael
5, 5, 5, 10, 10, 10
73.33
12
K1 - Goldschmidt, Niklas
6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3
70.36
13
K1 - Strahl, Moritz
4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3
67.01
14
K1 - Tonn, Silvia
3, 3, 3, 9, 11, 11, 11, 1, 1
64.58
15
K1 - Grieb, Klaus
6, 6, 6, 1, 1, 1, 3, 3, 3
64.39
16
K2/K2X - Hellenbroich, Gabi
9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 3, 3, 3, 5
61.48
17
K2/K2X - Meissner, Thomas
4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6
58.89
18
K2/K2X - Haake, Marko
8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6
54.66
19
K2/K2X - Jarczyk, Jacek
2, 2, 2, 7, 7, 8, 8, 8, 8
54
20
K1 - Podolsky, Barbara
5, 5, 5, 10, 10, 10
53.43
21
K2/K2X - Zank, Renate
8, 8, 8, 8
52.75
22
K2/K2X - Lukawski, Krysztof
6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8, 2, 2
50.62
23
K2/K2X - Lapot, Mariusz
6, 6, 6, 2, 2, 2
47.81
24
K2/K2X - Schroeder, Bruno
8, 8, 8, 8
47.73
25
K2/K2X - Ludwig, Alina
6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4
47.41
26
K2/K2X - Smiglak, Marek
2, 2, 2, 7, 7
43.39
27
K2/K2X - Graf, Jessica
8, 8, 8, 8
42.71
28
K2/K2X - Wilk, Malwina
6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8
38.07
29
K1 - Sanberger, Susanne
3, 3, 3
37.78
30
K1 - Buerger, David
6, 6, 6
37
31
K2/K2X - Saeger, Paul
11, 11, 11, 6, 6, 6
35.75
32
K1 - Schneider, Frank
6, 6, 6
35
33
K2/K2X - Zank, Ronald
6, 6, 6
34
34
K1 - Strack, Sabine
1, 1, 1
33.33
35
K1 - Fluetsch, Konrad
4, 4, 4
32.87
36
K1 - Traxler, Daniela
5, 5, 5
32.5
37
K2/K2X - Boeckel, Alex
6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8
31.56
38
K1 - Vehling, Ralf
4, 4, 4
31.38
39
K4 - Zaprasis, Lenhard
6, 6, 6
31
40
K1 - Ciesluk, Kajetan
8, 8, 8, 8
30.14
41
K1 - Brandstaetter, Ingeborg
5, 5, 5
30
42
K1 - Kampf, Natalie
1, 1, 1, 11, 11, 11, 4, 4, 4
29.77
43
K1 - Gils, Hans-Christian
11, 11, 11
29.17
44
K2/K2X - Janiec, Marcin
8, 8, 8, 8
27.63
45
K2/K2X - Nowak, Michal
6, 6, 6
27
46
K1 - Langer, Margarete
7, 7, 6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4
25.78
47
K2/K2X - Kruse, Christine
9, 11, 11, 11, 6, 6, 6, 1, 1
25.25
48
K1 - Greif, Tobias
5, 5, 5
25
49
K2/K2X - Rospond, Renata
6, 6, 6, 7, 7
24.94
50
K2/K2X - Goeden, Christian
3, 3, 3
24.44
51
K1 - Reiner, Matthaeus
5, 5, 5
22.5
52
K1 - Bertram, Marc
4, 4, 4
20.92
53
K1 - Giesinger, Thomas
5, 5, 5
20
54
K1 - Beliczynski, Krzysztof
10, 10, 10
18.52
55
K2/K2X - Heide, Konrad
4, 4, 4
17.93
56
K1 - Saeger, Paul
3, 3, 3
17.78
57
K1 - Lenz, Valentino
5, 5, 5
17.5
58
K2/K2X - Säger, Paul
1, 1, 1
15.79
59
K2/K2X - Tischer, Sören
6, 6, 6
14
60
K2/K2X - Ellerbrock, Malte
11, 11, 11, 1, 1, 1
13.93
61
K2/K2X - Klein, Alex
4, 4, 4
13.45
62
K2/K2X - Chrost, Falko
6, 6, 6
13
63
K2/K2X - Wenty, Thomas
10, 10, 10
11.11
64
K2/K2X - Cichos, Thomas
1, 1, 1
10.53
65
K2/K2X - Schneider, Juliane
4, 4, 4
10.46
66
K2/K2X - Lapot, Mateusz
8, 8, 8, 8
10.05
67
K1 - Hartmann, Rino
9
9.26
68
K1 - Porst, Katrin
6, 6, 6
9
69
K2/K2X - Boetzel, Rolf-Bertram
3, 3, 3
8.89
70
K1 - Levay, Ariel
8, 8, 8, 8
7.54
71
K2/K2X - Nowag, Mia
4, 4, 4
7.47
72
K1 - Radasics, Rudolf
10, 10, 10
7.41
73
K2/K2X - Reidl, Mario
3, 3, 3
6.67
74
K1 - Goldschmidt, Philipp
9
6.48
75
K4 - Hoffmann, Caroline
6, 6, 6
5
76
K2/K2X - Sikora, Dominik
7, 7
2.47
77
K2/K2X - Englmann, Robert
3, 3, 3
2.22
78
K4 - Schütze, Caspar
6, 6, 6
2
79
K2/K2X - Engler, Karin
9
1.85
80
K2/K2X - Lubitz, Thomas
6, 6, 6
1
 
weitere Ranglisten aus
aktuell   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016