IDB 2019 + SuperSail Sylt

K1
Teilnehmer
Rang
1
Pkt
6
 
Rangliste
130
Boot
4584 - K1
 
Steuermann
Treichel, Sascha
Vorschoter
Treichel, Rene
Wettfahrten
1.
1
2.
1
3.
1
4.
1
5.
1
6.
1
 
7.
(1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
2
Pkt
15
 
Rangliste
119.17
Boot
3849 - K1
 
Steuermann
Lieser, Maike
Vorschoter
Hierl, Lisa
Wettfahrten
1.
2
2.
(4)
3.
3
4.
2
5.
3
6.
2
 
7.
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
3
Pkt
19
 
Rangliste
108.33
Boot
4502 - K1
 
Steuermann
Strahl, Max
Vorschoter
Strahl, Moritz
Wettfahrten
1.
4
2.
2
3.
(5)
4.
4
5.
4
6.
3
 
7.
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
4
Pkt
19
 
Rangliste
97.5
Boot
4399 - K1
 
Steuermann
Eyck, Uta
Vorschoter
Kordes, Wolfgang
Wettfahrten
1.
3
2.
3
3.
4
4.
3
5.
2
6.
4
 
7.
(5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
5
Pkt
34
 
Rangliste
86.67
Boot
4636 - K1
 
Steuermann
Winkelmann, Michael
Vorschoter
Hamm, Marvin
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
(DNF)
3.
2
4.
5
5.
5
6.
5
 
7.
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
6
Pkt
37
 
Rangliste
75.83
Boot
3987 - K1
 
Steuermann
Haake, Gerrit
Vorschoter
Rohde, Jens
Wettfahrten
1.
5
2.
5
3.
6
4.
6
5.
7
6.
8
 
7.
(8)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
7
Pkt
44
 
Rangliste
65
Boot
4246 - K1
 
Steuermann
Lotz, Gregor
Vorschoter
Fluetsch, Konrad
Wettfahrten
1.
7
2.
7
3.
7
4.
7
5.
(10)
6.
9
 
7.
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
8
Pkt
47
 
Rangliste
54.17
Boot
4412 - K1
 
Steuermann
Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
Vorschoter
Vehling, Ralf
Wettfahrten
1.
6
2.
6
3.
8
4.
8
5.
(11)
6.
10
 
7.
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
9
Pkt
56
 
Rangliste
43.33
Boot
3628 - K1
 
Steuermann
Buerger, David
Vorschoter
Bertram, Marc
Wettfahrten
1.
9
2.
DNF
3.
DNC
4.
(DNC)
5.
9
6.
6
 
7.
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
10
Pkt
65
 
Rangliste
32.5
Boot
4029 - K1
 
Steuermann
Foersterling, Marlene
Vorschoter
Foersterling, Hannah
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
6
6.
7
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
11
Pkt
70
 
Rangliste
21.67
Boot
3641 - K1
 
Steuermann
Zarske, Thorsten
Vorschoter
Kampf, Natalie
Wettfahrten
1.
8
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
12
6.
11
 
7.
(DNC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmer
Rang
12
Pkt
73
 
Rangliste
10.83
Boot
4026 - K1
 
Steuermann
Albrecht, Lothar
Vorschoter
Langer, Margarete
Wettfahrten
1.
DNC
2.
DNC
3.
DNC
4.
DNC
5.
8
6.
DNS
 
7.
(DNC)